Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2016 Division Four

Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Good Intent B15552720102
Duke of Marlborough15542522101
Papermakers B15533017100
Cherry Tree B1551261592
Good Intent A1543201280
Eagle1531201768
Maidstone Snooker Club153216655
Papermakers A152810847
ACA82313844
Highest Out Shot - Rick (Good Intent B) 126
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTriplesOverallComments
1st Jun 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvBye
1st Jun 2016Papermakers AvCherry Tree B0 . 62 . 11 . 13 . 8
1st Jun 2016ACAvGood Intent B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7Game played 3/8
1st Jun 2016Good Intent AvEagle6 . 02 . 10 . 28 . 3
1st Jun 2016Duke of MarlboroughvPapermakers B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
8th Jun 2016Cherry Tree BvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
8th Jun 2016Good Intent BvPapermakers A4 . 02 . 02 . 08 . 0Papermakers breached rule 8
8th Jun 2016EaglevACA2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
8th Jun 2016Papermakers BvGood Intent A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
8th Jun 2016ByevDuke of Marlborough
15th Jun 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvGood Intent B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
15th Jun 2016Papermakers AvEagle4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
15th Jun 2016ACAvPapermakers B2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
15th Jun 2016Good Intent AvDuke of Marlborough4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
15th Jun 2016Cherry Tree BvBye
22nd Jun 2016EaglevMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3Game played 3/8
22nd Jun 2016Papermakers BvPapermakers A3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
22nd Jun 2016Duke of MarlboroughvACA4 . 02 . 02 . 08 . 0
22nd Jun 2016ByevGood Intent A
22nd Jun 2016Good Intent BvCherry Tree B3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
29th Jun 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvPapermakers B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
29th Jun 2016Papermakers AvDuke of Marlborough0 . 60 . 30 . 20 . 11
29th Jun 2016ACAvGood Intent A4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
29th Jun 2016Cherry Tree BvEagle5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
29th Jun 2016Good Intent BvBye
6th Jul 2016Duke of MarlboroughvMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
6th Jul 2016Good Intent AvPapermakers A5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
6th Jul 2016ByevACA
6th Jul 2016Papermakers BvCherry Tree B3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
6th Jul 2016EaglevGood Intent B3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
13th Jul 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvGood Intent A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
13th Jul 2016Papermakers AvACA1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
13th Jul 2016Cherry Tree BvDuke of Marlborough3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
13th Jul 2016Good Intent BvPapermakers B2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6Game played 26/10
13th Jul 2016EaglevBye
20th Jul 2016ACAvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
20th Jul 2016ByevPapermakers A
20th Jul 2016Good Intent AvCherry Tree B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
20th Jul 2016Duke of MarlboroughvGood Intent B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
20th Jul 2016Papermakers BvEagle3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
27th Jul 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvPapermakers A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 ./ 5
27th Jul 2016Cherry Tree BvACA3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
27th Jul 2016Good Intent BvGood Intent A4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
27th Jul 2016EaglevDuke of Marlborough1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
27th Jul 2016Papermakers BvBye
3rd Aug 2016 - Free Week
10th Aug 2016 - Singles Knockout Cup
17th Aug 2016ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
17th Aug 2016Cherry Tree BvPapermakers A5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
17th Aug 2016Good Intent BvACA
17th Aug 2016EaglevGood Intent A2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
17th Aug 2016Papermakers BvDuke of Marlborough1 . 53 . 02 . 06 . 5
24th Aug 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvCherry Tree B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
24th Aug 2016Papermakers AvGood Intent B1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
24th Aug 2016ACAvEagle
24th Aug 2016Good Intent AvPapermakers B3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
24th Aug 2016Duke of MarlboroughvBye
31st Aug 2016Good Intent BvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
31st Aug 2016EaglevPapermakers A3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
31st Aug 2016Papermakers BvACA
31st Aug 2016Duke of MarlboroughvGood Intent A3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
31st Aug 2016ByevCherry Tree B
7th Sep 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvEagle3 . 32 . 11 . 17 . 4
7th Sep 2016Papermakers AvPapermakers B2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
7th Sep 2016ACAvDuke of Marlborough
7th Sep 2016Good Intent AvBye
7th Sep 2016Cherry Tree BvGood Intent B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
14th Sep 2016Papermakers BvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
14th Sep 2016Duke of MarlboroughvPapermakers A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
14th Sep 2016Good Intent AvACA
14th Sep 2016EaglevCherry Tree B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
14th Sep 2016ByevGood Intent B
21st Sep 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvDuke of Marlborough4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
21st Sep 2016Papermakers AvGood Intent A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6Papermakers breached rule 6
21st Sep 2016ACAvBye
21st Sep 2016Cherry Tree BvPapermakers B1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
21st Sep 2016Good Intent BvEagle4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
28th Sep 2016Good Intent AvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5Good Intent breached rule 6
28th Sep 2016ACAvPapermakers A
28th Sep 2016Duke of MarlboroughvCherry Tree B4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
28th Sep 2016Papermakers BvGood Intent B3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
28th Sep 2016ByevEagle
5th Oct 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvACA
5th Oct 2016Papermakers AvBye
5th Oct 2016Cherry Tree BvGood Intent A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
5th Oct 2016Good Intent BvDuke of Marlborough4 . 20 . 30 . 24 . 7
5th Oct 2016EaglevPapermakers B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
12th Oct 2016Papermakers AvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
12th Oct 2016ACAvCherry Tree B
12th Oct 2016Good Intent AvGood Intent B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7Game played 19/10
12th Oct 2016Duke of MarlboroughvEagle6 . 01 . 21 . 18 . 3
12th Oct 2016ByevPapermakers B
19th Oct 2016 - Captains' Knockout Cup
26th Oct 2016 - Re-arranged Matches / Landlords' Cup
2nd Nov 2016 - Doubles Knockout Cup

Back to the top