Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2017 Division Four

Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Walnut Tree Farleigh16553222109
Good Intent16573017104
East Farleigh Club B16513021102
Papermakers B1658261599
Swan1653222095
Cherry Tree B1648251992
Maidstone Snooker Club1635221471
Railway1644171071
Earls163112649
Highest Out Shot - Ben (Good Intent) 114
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
7th Jun 2017East Farleigh Club BvMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
7th Jun 2017SwanvEarls5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
7th Jun 2017Papermakers BvBye
7th Jun 2017RailwayvCherry Tree B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
7th Jun 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvGood Intent3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
14th Jun 2017EarlsvEast Farleigh Club B3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
14th Jun 2017ByevSwan
14th Jun 2017Cherry Tree BvPapermakers B1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
14th Jun 2017Good IntentvRailway4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
14th Jun 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvWalnut Tree Farleigh2 . 40 . 32 . 04 . 7
21st Jun 2017East Farleigh Club BvBye
21st Jun 2017SwanvCherry Tree B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
21st Jun 2017Papermakers BvGood Intent3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
21st Jun 2017RailwayvWalnut Tree Farleigh2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
21st Jun 2017EarlsvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
28th Jun 2017Cherry Tree BvEast Farleigh Club B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
28th Jun 2017Good IntentvSwan5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
28th Jun 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvPapermakers B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
28th Jun 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvRailway1 . 52 . 12 . 05 . 6
28th Jun 2017ByevEarls
5th Jul 2017East Farleigh Club BvGood Intent5 . 10 . 32 . 07 . 4
5th Jul 2017SwanvWalnut Tree Farleigh3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
5th Jul 2017Papermakers BvRailway4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
5th Jul 2017EarlsvCherry Tree B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
5th Jul 2017ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
12th Jul 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvEast Farleigh Club B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
12th Jul 2017RailwayvSwan3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
12th Jul 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvPapermakers B0 . 61 . 20 . 21 . 10
12th Jul 2017Good IntentvEarls4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
12th Jul 2017Cherry Tree BvBye
19th Jul 2017East Farleigh Club BvRailway2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
19th Jul 2017SwanvPapermakers B3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
19th Jul 2017EarlsvWalnut Tree Farleigh2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
19th Jul 2017ByevGood Intent
19th Jul 2017Cherry Tree BvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
26th Jul 2017Papermakers BvEast Farleigh Club B3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
26th Jul 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvSwan0 . 61 . 21 . 12 . 9
26th Jul 2017RailwayvEarls2 . 43 . 02 . 07 . 4
26th Jul 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvBye
26th Jul 2017Good IntentvCherry Tree B3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
2nd Aug 2017East Farleigh Club BvSwan2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
2nd Aug 2017EarlsvPapermakers B2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
2nd Aug 2017ByevRailway
2nd Aug 2017Cherry Tree BvWalnut Tree Farleigh3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
2nd Aug 2017Good IntentvMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
9th Aug 2017 - Free Week
16th Aug 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvEast Farleigh Club B3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
16th Aug 2017EarlsvSwan1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
16th Aug 2017ByevPapermakers B
16th Aug 2017Cherry Tree BvRailway4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
16th Aug 2017Good IntentvWalnut Tree Farleigh4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
23rd Aug 2017East Farleigh Club BvEarls5 . 123 . 12 . 09 . 2
23rd Aug 2017SwanvBye
23rd Aug 2017Papermakers BvCherry Tree B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
23rd Aug 2017RailwayvGood Intent3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
23rd Aug 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
30th Aug 2017ByevEast Farleigh Club B
30th Aug 2017Cherry Tree BvSwan3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
30th Aug 2017Good IntentvPapermakers B4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
30th Aug 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvRailway5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
30th Aug 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvEarls5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
6th Sep 2017East Farleigh Club BvCherry Tree B2 . 43 . 01 . 16 . 5
6th Sep 2017SwanvGood Intent2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
6th Sep 2017Papermakers BvWalnut Tree Farleigh1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
6th Sep 2017RailwayvMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 20 . 30 . 24 . 7
6th Sep 2017EarlsvBye
13th Sep 2017Good IntentvEast Farleigh Club B4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
13th Sep 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvSwan3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
13th Sep 2017RailwayvPapermakers B2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
13th Sep 2017Cherry Tree BvEarls3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
13th Sep 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvBye
20th Sep 2017East Farleigh Club BvWalnut Tree Farleigh2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
20th Sep 2017SwanvRailway3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
20th Sep 2017Papermakers BvMaidstone Snooker Club6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
20th Sep 2017EarlsvGood Intent1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
20th Sep 2017ByevCherry Tree B
27th Sep 2017RailwayvEast Farleigh Club B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
27th Sep 2017Papermakers BvSwan3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
27th Sep 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvEarls4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
27th Sep 2017Good IntentvBye
27th Sep 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvCherry Tree B3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
4th Oct 2017East Farleigh Club BvPapermakers B3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
4th Oct 2017SwanvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
4th Oct 2017EarlsvRailway1 . 50 . 32 . 03 . 8
4th Oct 2017ByevWalnut Tree Farleigh
4th Oct 2017Cherry Tree BvGood Intent3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
11th Oct 2017SwanvEast Farleigh Club B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
11th Oct 2017Papermakers BvEarls5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
11th Oct 2017RailwayvBye
11th Oct 2017Walnut Tree FarleighvCherry Tree B2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
11th Oct 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvGood Intent3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
18th Oct 2017 - Re-arranged Matches
25th Oct 2017 - Singles Knockout Cup
1st Nov 2017 - Doubles Knockout Cup

Back to the top