Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2017 Division Two

Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Wateringbury Club1450251691
East Farleigh Club A1446231988
Dragoon1439211777
Tovil Club A1443231177
First & Last A1441171674
Walnut Tree1443171272
Civil Service Club1435211369
Dog & Gun143720865
Highest Out Shot - Jason (efc) 156
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
7th Jun 2017East Farleigh Club AvWateringbury Club2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
7th Jun 2017Walnut TreevFirst & Last A2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
7th Jun 2017Civil Service ClubvTovil Club A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
7th Jun 2017ByevBye
7th Jun 2017DragoonvDog & Gun4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
14th Jun 2017First & Last AvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
14th Jun 2017Tovil Club AvWalnut Tree3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
14th Jun 2017ByevCivil Service Club
14th Jun 2017Dog & GunvBye
14th Jun 2017Wateringbury ClubvDragoon5 . 11 . 20 . 26 . 5
21st Jun 2017East Farleigh Club AvTovil Club A5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
21st Jun 2017Walnut TreevBye
21st Jun 2017Civil Service ClubvDog & Gun4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
21st Jun 2017ByevDragoon
21st Jun 2017First & Last AvWateringbury Club3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
28th Jun 2017ByevEast Farleigh Club A
28th Jun 2017Dog & GunvWalnut Tree3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
28th Jun 2017DragoonvCivil Service Club4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
28th Jun 2017Wateringbury ClubvBye
28th Jun 2017Tovil Club AvFirst & Last A2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
5th Jul 2017East Farleigh Club AvDog & Gun5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
5th Jul 2017Walnut TreevDragoon4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
5th Jul 2017Civil Service ClubvBye
5th Jul 2017First & Last AvBye
5th Jul 2017Tovil Club AvWateringbury Club4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
12th Jul 2017DragoonvEast Farleigh Club A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
12th Jul 2017ByevWalnut Tree
12th Jul 2017Wateringbury ClubvCivil Service Club2 . 43 . 02 . 07 . 4
12th Jul 2017Dog & GunvFirst & Last A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
12th Jul 2017ByevTovil Club A
19th Jul 2017East Farleigh Club AvBye
19th Jul 2017Walnut TreevCivil Service Club4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
19th Jul 2017First & Last AvDragoon2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
19th Jul 2017Tovil Club AvDog & Gun4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
19th Jul 2017ByevWateringbury Club
26th Jul 2017Civil Service ClubvEast Farleigh Club A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
26th Jul 2017Wateringbury ClubvWalnut Tree2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
26th Jul 2017ByevFirst & Last A
26th Jul 2017DragoonvTovil Club A3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
26th Jul 2017Dog & GunvBye
2nd Aug 2017East Farleigh Club AvWalnut Tree4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
2nd Aug 2017First & Last AvCivil Service Club3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
2nd Aug 2017Tovil Club AvBye
2nd Aug 2017ByevDragoon
2nd Aug 2017Dog & GunvWateringbury Club2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
9th Aug 2017 - FREE WEEK
16th Aug 2017Wateringbury ClubvEast Farleigh Club A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
16th Aug 2017First & Last AvWalnut Tree2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
16th Aug 2017Tovil Club AvCivil Service Club4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
16th Aug 2017ByevBye
16th Aug 2017Dog & GunvDragoon4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
23rd Aug 2017East Farleigh Club AvFirst & Last A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
23rd Aug 2017Walnut TreevTovil Club A4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
23rd Aug 2017Civil Service ClubvBye
23rd Aug 2017ByevDog & Gun
23rd Aug 2017DragoonvWateringbury Club3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
30th Aug 2017Tovil Club AvEast Farleigh Club A3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
30th Aug 2017ByevWalnut Tree
30th Aug 2017Dog & GunvCivil Service Club4 . 21 . 21 . 26 . 5
30th Aug 2017DragoonvBye
30th Aug 2017Wateringbury ClubvFirst & Last A6 . 02 . 10 . 28 . 3
6th Sep 2017East Farleigh Club AvBye
6th Sep 2017Walnut TreevDog & Gun3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
6th Sep 2017Civil Service ClubvDragoon2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
6th Sep 2017ByevWateringbury Club
6th Sep 2017First & Last AvTovil Club A3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
13th Sep 2017Dog & GunvEast Farleigh Club A5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
13th Sep 2017DragoonvWalnut Tree4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
13th Sep 2017ByevCivil Service Club
13th Sep 2017ByevFirst & Last A
13th Sep 2017Wateringbury ClubvTovil Club A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
20th Sep 2017East Farleigh Club AvDragoon4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
20th Sep 2017Walnut TreevBye
20th Sep 2017Civil Service ClubvWateringbury Club1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
20th Sep 2017First & Last AvDog & Gun2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
20th Sep 2017Tovil Club AvBye
27th Sep 2017ByevEast Farleigh Club A
27th Sep 2017Civil Service ClubvWalnut Tree2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
27th Sep 2017DragoonvFirst & Last A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
27th Sep 2017Dog & GunvTovil Club A1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
27th Sep 2017Wateringbury ClubvBye
4th Oct 2017East Farleigh Club AvCivil Service Club3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
4th Oct 2017Walnut TreevWateringbury Club2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
4th Oct 2017First & Last AvBye
4th Oct 2017Tovil Club AvDragoon4 . 02 . 02 . 08 . 0
4th Oct 2017ByevDog & Gun
11th Oct 2017Walnut TreevEast Farleigh Club A2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
11th Oct 2017Civil Service ClubvFirst & Last A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
11th Oct 2017ByevTovil Club A
11th Oct 2017DragoonvBye
11th Oct 2017Wateringbury ClubvDog & Gun2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
18th Oct 2017 - Re-arranged Matches
25th Oct 2017 - Singles Knockout Cup
1st Nov 2017 - Doubles Knockout Cup

Back to the top