Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2019 Division Four

Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
The Fox1249231890
Good Intent B1243241885
Windmill1239221374
Swan B1240201171
Hunton Club1229141053
Maidstone Snooker Club A122714748
Papermakers B12259741
Highest Out Shot - Terry (Fox) 103
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
15th May 2019ByevBye
15th May 2019The FoxvWindmill4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
15th May 2019ByevHunton Club
15th May 2019Good Intent BvSwan B5 . 13 . 00 . 28 . 3
15th May 2019Papermakers BvMaidstone Snooker Club 4 . 20 . 30 . 24 . 7
22nd May 2019WindmillvBye
22nd May 2019Hunton ClubvThe Fox3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
22nd May 2019Swan BvBye
22nd May 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vGood Intent B1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
22nd May 2019ByevPapermakers B
29th May 2019ByevHunton Club
29th May 2019The FoxvSwan B4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
29th May 2019ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
29th May 2019Good Intent BvPapermakers B6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
29th May 2019WindmillvBye
5th Jun 2019Swan BvBye
5th Jun 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vThe Fox2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
5th Jun 2019Papermakers BvBye
5th Jun 2019ByevGood Intent B
5th Jun 2019Hunton ClubvWindmill0 . 60 . 30 . 20 . 11
12th Jun 2019ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
12th Jun 2019The FoxvPapermakers B6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
12th Jun 2019ByevGood Intent B
12th Jun 2019WindmillvSwan B1 . 51 . 22 . 04 . 7
12th Jun 2019Hunton ClubvBye
19th Jun 2019Papermakers BvBye
19th Jun 2019Good Intent BvThe Fox2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
19th Jun 2019ByevBye
19th Jun 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vWindmill4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
19th Jun 2019Swan BvHunton Club3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
26th Jun 2019ByevGood Intent B
26th Jun 2019The FoxvBye
26th Jun 2019WindmillvPapermakers B6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
26th Jun 2019Hunton ClubvMaidstone Snooker Club 5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
26th Jun 2019Swan BvBye
3rd Jul 2019ByevBye
3rd Jul 2019ByevThe Fox
3rd Jul 2019Good Intent BvWindmill2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
3rd Jul 2019Papermakers BvHunton Club4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
3rd Jul 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vSwan B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
10th Jul 2019ByevThe Fox
10th Jul 2019WindmillvBye
10th Jul 2019Hunton ClubvGood Intent B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
10th Jul 2019Swan BvPapermakers B5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
10th Jul 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vBye
17th Jul 2019 - Free Week
24th Jul 2019ByevBye
24th Jul 2019WindmillvThe Fox3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
24th Jul 2019Hunton ClubvBye
24th Jul 2019Swan BvGood Intent B3 . 33 . 00 . 26 . 5
24th Jul 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vPapermakers B2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
31st Jul 2019ByevWindmill
31st Jul 2019The FoxvHunton Club4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
31st Jul 2019ByevSwan B
31st Jul 2019Good Intent BvMaidstone Snooker Club 2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
31st Jul 2019Papermakers BvBye
7th Aug 2019Hunton ClubvBye
7th Aug 2019Swan BvThe Fox3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
7th Aug 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vBye
7th Aug 2019Papermakers BvGood Intent B2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
7th Aug 2019ByevWindmill
14th Aug 2019ByevSwan B
14th Aug 2019The FoxvMaidstone Snooker Club 6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
14th Aug 2019ByevPapermakers B
14th Aug 2019Good Intent BvBye
14th Aug 2019WindmillvHunton Club4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
21st Aug 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vBye
21st Aug 2019Papermakers BvThe Fox2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
21st Aug 2019Good Intent BvBye
21st Aug 2019Swan BvWindmill3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
21st Aug 2019ByevHunton Club
28th Aug 2019ByevPapermakers B
28th Aug 2019The FoxvGood Intent B4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
28th Aug 2019ByevBye
28th Aug 2019WindmillvMaidstone Snooker Club 3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
28th Aug 2019Hunton ClubvSwan B2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
4th Sep 2019Good Intent BvBye
4th Sep 2019ByevThe Fox
4th Sep 2019Papermakers BvWindmill3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
4th Sep 2019Maidstone Snooker Club vHunton Club4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
4th Sep 2019ByevSwan B
11th Sep 2019ByevBye
11th Sep 2019The FoxvBye
11th Sep 2019WindmillvGood Intent B2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
11th Sep 2019Hunton ClubvPapermakers B4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
11th Sep 2019Swan BvMaidstone Snooker Club 6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
18th Sep 2019The FoxvBye
18th Sep 2019ByevWindmill
18th Sep 2019Good Intent BvHunton Club5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
18th Sep 2019Papermakers BvSwan B3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
18th Sep 2019ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
25th Sep 2019 - Free Week / Captain's Cup
2nd Oct 2019 - Doubles Knockout Cup
9th Oct 2019 - Men's Singles Knockout / Ladies' Singles Knockout
16th Oct 2019 - AGM / Presentation

Back to the top