Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2019 Division One

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Style & Winch17673022119
East Farleigh Club C17612716104
Cherry Tree17533217102
MWMC1761201798
Westborough Club A1749311696
Rising Sun1754241795
East Farleigh Club A1745281790
Victory1742191778
Wateringbury Club1732161159
White Horse A92516110
Highest Out Shot - Andy (East Farleigh C) 156
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
15th May 2019East Farleigh Club AvEast Farleigh Club C2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
15th May 2019White Horse AvWateringbury Club5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
15th May 2019Westborough Club AvStyle & Winch3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
15th May 2019MWMCvRising Sun3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
15th May 2019VictoryvCherry Tree3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
22nd May 2019Wateringbury ClubvEast Farleigh Club A2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
22nd May 2019Style & WinchvWhite Horse A4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
22nd May 2019Rising SunvWestborough Club A3. 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
22nd May 2019Cherry TreevMWMC0 . 63 . 01 . 14 . 7
22nd May 2019East Farleigh Club CvVictory5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
29th May 2019East Farleigh Club AvStyle & Winch3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
29th May 2019White Horse AvRising Sun2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
29th May 2019Westborough Club AvCherry Tree3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5Result decided by commitee
29th May 2019MWMCvVictory3 . 33 . 00 . 26 . 5
29th May 2019Wateringbury ClubvEast Farleigh Club C4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
5th Jun 2019Rising SunvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
5th Jun 2019Cherry TreevWhite Horse A2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
5th Jun 2019VictoryvWestborough Club A4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
5th Jun 2019East Farleigh Club CvMWMC3 . 33 . 00 . 26 . 5
5th Jun 2019Style & WinchvWateringbury Club2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
12th Jun 2019East Farleigh Club AvCherry Tree1 . 51 . 22 . 04 . 7
12th Jun 2019White Horse AvVictory3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
12th Jun 2019Westborough Club AvMWMC2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
12th Jun 2019Wateringbury ClubvRising Sun2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
12th Jun 2019Style & WinchvEast Farleigh Club C3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
19th Jun 2019VictoryvEast Farleigh Club A2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
19th Jun 2019MWMCvWhite Horse A4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
19th Jun 2019East Farleigh Club CvWestborough Club A3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
19th Jun 2019Cherry TreevWateringbury Club5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
19th Jun 2019Rising SunvStyle & Winch2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
26th Jun 2019East Farleigh Club AvMWMC3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
26th Jun 2019White Horse AvWestborough Club A3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
26th Jun 2019Wateringbury ClubvVictory2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
26th Jun 2019Style & WinchvCherry Tree5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
26th Jun 2019Rising SunvEast Farleigh Club C3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
3rd Jul 2019Westborough Club AvEast Farleigh Club A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
3rd Jul 2019East Farleigh Club CvWhite Horse A6 . 02 . 11 . 19 . 2
3rd Jul 2019MWMCvWateringbury Club6 . 01 . 22 . 09 . 2
3rd Jul 2019VictoryvStyle & Winch2 . 4`0 . 30 . 22 . 9
3rd Jul 2019Cherry TreevRising Sun5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
10th Jul 2019East Farleigh Club AvWhite Horse A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
10th Jul 2019Wateringbury ClubvWestborough Club A2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
10th Jul 2019Style & WinchvMWMC6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
10th Jul 2019Rising SunvVictory5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
10th Jul 2019Cherry TreevEast Farleigh Club C2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
17th Jul 2019 - Free Week
24th Jul 2019East Farleigh Club CvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
24th Jul 2019Wateringbury ClubvBye4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
24th Jul 2019Style & WinchvWestborough Club A4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
24th Jul 2019Rising SunvMWMC2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
24th Jul 2019Cherry TreevVictory5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
31st Jul 2019East Farleigh Club AvWateringbury Club4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
31st Jul 2019ByevStyle & Winch
31st Jul 2019Westborough Club AvRising Sun3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
31st Jul 2019MWMCvCherry Tree2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
31st Jul 2019VictoryvEast Farleigh Club C3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
7th Aug 2019Style & WinchvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
7th Aug 2019Rising SunvBye
7th Aug 2019Cherry TreevWestborough Club A4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
7th Aug 2019VictoryvMWMC2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
7th Aug 2019East Farleigh Club CvWateringbury Club5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
14th Aug 2019East Farleigh Club AvRising Sun1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
14th Aug 2019ByevCherry Tree
14th Aug 2019Westborough Club AvVictory4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
14th Aug 2019MWMCvEast Farleigh Club C3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
14th Aug 2019Wateringbury ClubvStyle & Winch2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
21st Aug 2019Cherry TreevEast Farleigh Club A4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
21st Aug 2019VictoryvBye
21st Aug 2019MWMCvWestborough Club A3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
21st Aug 2019Rising SunvWateringbury Club4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
21st Aug 2019East Farleigh Club CvStyle & Winch4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
28th Aug 2019East Farleigh Club AvVictory2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
28th Aug 2019ByevMWMC
28th Aug 2019Westborough Club AvEast Farleigh Club C2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
28th Aug 2019Wateringbury ClubvCherry Tree2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
28th Aug 2019Style & WinchvRising Sun6 . 03 . 01 . 110 . 1
4th Sep 2019MWMCvEast Farleigh Club A2 . 42 . 10. 24 . 7
4th Sep 2019Westborough Club AvBye
4th Sep 2019VictoryvWateringbury Club3 . 31 . 22. 06 . 5
4th Sep 2019Cherry TreevStyle & Winch1 . 52 . 11 . 14 . 7
4th Sep 2019East Farleigh Club CvRising Sun2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
11th Sep 2019East Farleigh Club AvWestborough Club A4 . 20 . 30 . 24 . 7
11th Sep 2019ByevEast Farleigh Club C
11th Sep 2019Wateringbury ClubvMWMC1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
11th Sep 2019Style & WinchvVictory5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
11th Sep 2019Rising SunvCherry Tree4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
18th Sep 2019ByevEast Farleigh Club A
18th Sep 2019Westborough Club AvWateringbury Club5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
18th Sep 2019MWMCvStyle & Winch3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
18th Sep 2019VictoryvRising Sun3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
18th Sep 2019East Farleigh Club CvCherry Tree3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
25th Sep 2019 - Free Week / Captain's Cup
2nd Oct 2019 - Doubles Knockout Cup
9th Oct 2019 - Men's Singles Knockout / Ladies' Singles Knockout
16th Oct 2019 - AGM / Presentation

Back to the top