Fixtures/Results Archive

Winter 2017/18 Division Four

Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
The Bush17804426150
Good Intent B17642819111
Century Club A17562722105
Old House at Home A17542820102
Old House at Home B17562718101
Cherry Tree B1746252091
Century Club B1741181372
Maidstone Snooker Club 174014761
Hunton Club1730191160
Railway91912637
Highest Out Shot - Matt (Msc) 128
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
29th Nov 2017Century Club AvGood Intent B4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
29th Nov 2017Old House at Home AvCherry Tree B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
29th Nov 2017Hunton ClubvCentury Club B2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
29th Nov 2017Maidstone Snooker Club AvThe Bush2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
29th Nov 2017RailwayvOld House at Home B2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
6th Dec 2017Cherry Tree BvCentury Club A2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
6th Dec 2017Century Club BvOld House at Home A1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
6th Dec 2017The BushvHunton Club5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
6th Dec 2017Old House at Home BvMaidstone Snooker Club A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
6th Dec 2017Good Intent BvRailway6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0Game cancelled by Railway
13th Dec 2017Century Club AvCentury Club B5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
13th Dec 2017Old House at Home AvThe Bush1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
13th Dec 2017Hunton ClubvOld House at Home B2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
13th Dec 2017Maidstone Snooker Club AvRailway3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
13th Dec 2017Cherry Tree BvGood Intent B0 . 61 . 22 . 03 . 8
20th Dec 2017The BushvCentury Club A5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
20th Dec 2017Old House at Home BvOld House at Home A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
20th Dec 2017RailwayvHunton Club4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
20th Dec 2017Good Intent BvMaidstone Snooker Club A4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
20th Dec 2017Century Club BvCherry Tree B3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
3rd Jan 2018 - 1st Round Team Knockout Cup
10th Jan 2018Century Club AvOld House at Home B3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
10th Jan 2018Old House at Home AvRailway3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
10th Jan 2018Hunton ClubvMaidstone Snooker Club A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
10th Jan 2018Cherry Tree BvThe Bush1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
10th Jan 2018Century Club BvGood Intent B1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
17th Jan 2018RailwayvCentury Club A2 . 43 . 00 . 25 . 6
17th Jan 2018Maidstone Snooker Club AvOld House at Home A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
17th Jan 2018Good Intent BvHunton Club5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
17th Jan 2018Old House at Home BvCherry Tree B4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
17th Jan 2018The BushvCentury Club B5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
24th Jan 2018Century Club AvMaidstone Snooker Club A3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
24th Jan 2018Old House at Home AvHunton Club4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
24th Jan 2018Cherry Tree BvRailway2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
24th Jan 2018Century Club BvOld House at Home B3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
24th Jan 2018The BushvGood Intent B3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
31st Jan 2018Hunton ClubvCentury Club A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
31st Jan 2018Good Intent BvOld House at Home A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
31st Jan 2018Maidstone Snooker Club AvCherry Tree B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
31st Jan 2018RailwayvCentury Club B1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
31st Jan 2018Old House at Home BvThe Bush2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
7th Feb 2018 - 2nd Round Team Knockout Cup/1st Round Consolation Cup
14th Feb 2018Century Club AvOld House at Home A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
14th Feb 2018Cherry Tree BvHunton Club4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
14th Feb 2018Century Club BvMaidstone Snooker Club A6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0Game cancelled
14th Feb 2018The BushvRailway6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
14th Feb 2018Old House at Home BvGood Intent B1 . 52 . 11 . 14 . 7
21st Feb 2018Good Intent BvCentury Club A3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
21st Feb 2018Cherry Tree BvOld House at Home A1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
21st Feb 2018Century Club BvHunton Club5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
21st Feb 2018The BushvMaidstone Snooker Club A6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
21st Feb 2018Old House at Home BvRailway
28th Feb 2018Century Club AvCherry Tree B2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
28th Feb 2018Old House at Home AvCentury Club B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
28th Feb 2018Hunton ClubvThe Bush2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
28th Feb 2018Maidstone Snooker Club AvOld House at Home B1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
28th Feb 2018RailwayvGood Intent B
7th Mar 2018Century Club BvCentury Club A0 . 61 . 21 . 12 . 9
7th Mar 2018The BushvOld House at Home A5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
7th Mar 2018Old House at Home BvHunton Club3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
7th Mar 2018RailwayvMaidstone Snooker Club A
7th Mar 2018Good Intent BvCherry Tree B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
14th Mar 2018Century Club AvThe Bush1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
14th Mar 2018Old House at Home AvOld House at Home B4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
14th Mar 2018Hunton ClubvRailway
14th Mar 2018Maidstone Snooker Club AvGood Intent B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
14th Mar 2018Cherry Tree BvCentury Club B5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
21st Mar 2018 - 3rd Round Team Knockout Cup/2nd Round Consolation Cup
28th Mar 2018Old House at Home BvCentury Club A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
28th Mar 2018RailwayvOld House at Home A
28th Mar 2018Maidstone Snooker Club AvHunton Club5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
28th Mar 2018The BushvCherry Tree B6 . 02 . 11 . 19 . 2
28th Mar 2018Good Intent BvCentury Club B3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
4th Apr 2018Century Club AvRailway
4th Apr 2018Old House at Home AvMaidstone Snooker Club A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
4th Apr 2018Hunton ClubvGood Intent B2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
4th Apr 2018Cherry Tree BvOld House at Home B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
4th Apr 2018Century Club BvThe Bush2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
11th Apr 2018Maidstone Snooker Club AvCentury Club A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
11th Apr 2018Hunton ClubvOld House at Home A2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
11th Apr 2018RailwayvCherry Tree B
11th Apr 2018Old House at Home BvCentury Club B4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
11th Apr 2018Good Intent BvThe Bush0 . 60 . 31 . 11 . 10
18th Apr 2018Century Club AvHunton Club5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
18th Apr 2018Old House at Home AvGood Intent B3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
18th Apr 2018Cherry Tree BvMaidstone Snooker Club A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
18th Apr 2018Century Club BvRailway
18th Apr 2018The BushvOld House at Home B2 . 43 . 02 . 07 . 4
25th Apr 2018Old House at Home AvCentury Club A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
25th Apr 2018Hunton ClubvCherry Tree B1 . 50 . 31 . 12 . 9
25th Apr 2018Maidstone Snooker Club AvCentury Club B6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0Game cancelled
25th Apr 2018RailwayvThe Bush
25th Apr 2018Good Intent BvOld House at Home B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6

Back to the top