Fixtures/Results Archive

Winter 2017/18 Division One

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Westborough Club A18783024132
MWMC18633220115
Rising Sun18543522111
Style & Winch18493417100
Cherry Tree A1852232297
Victory A1853221994
Wateringbury Club1849271389
Victory B1848261589
East Farleigh Club A1849261489
White Horse A1845151575
Highest Out Shot - Olly (mwmc) 155
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
29th Nov 2017Westborough Club AvStyle & Winch5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
29th Nov 2017Victory AvEast Farleigh Club A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
29th Nov 2017White Horse AvWateringbury Club3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
29th Nov 2017MWMCvRising Sun3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
29th Nov 2017Cherry Tree AvVictory B3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
6th Dec 2017East Farleigh Club AvWestborough Club A1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
6th Dec 2017Wateringbury ClubvVictory A4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
6th Dec 2017Rising SunvWhite Horse A5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
6th Dec 2017Victory BvMWMC2 ,. 43 . 01 . 16 . 5
6th Dec 2017Style & WinchvCherry Tree A1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
13th Dec 2017Westborough Club AvWateringbury Club6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
13th Dec 2017Victory AvRising Sun2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
13th Dec 2017White Horse AvVictory B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
13th Dec 2017MWMCvCherry Tree A4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
13th Dec 2017East Farleigh Club AvStyle & Winch3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
20th Dec 2017Rising SunvWestborough Club A1 . 52 . 11 . 14 . 7
20th Dec 2017Victory BvVictory A3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
20th Dec 2017Cherry Tree AvWhite Horse A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
20th Dec 2017Style & WinchvMWMC2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
20th Dec 2017Wateringbury ClubvEast Farleigh Club A3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
3rd Jan 2018 - 1st Round Team Knockout Cup
10th Jan 2018Westborough Club AvVictory B5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
10th Jan 2018Victory AvCherry Tree A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
10th Jan 2018White Horse AvMWMC4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
10th Jan 2018East Farleigh Club AvRising Sun4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
10th Jan 2018Wateringbury ClubvStyle & Winch4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
17th Jan 2018Cherry Tree AvWestborough Club A2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
17th Jan 2018MWMCvVictory A4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
17th Jan 2018Style & WinchvWhite Horse A2 . 43 . 00 . 25 . 6
17th Jan 2018Victory BvEast Farleigh Club A5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
17th Jan 2018Rising SunvWateringbury Club2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
24th Jan 2018Westborough Club AvMWMC3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
24th Jan 2018Victory AvWhite Horse A4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
24th Jan 2018East Farleigh Club AvCherry Tree A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
24th Jan 2018Wateringbury ClubvVictory B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
24th Jan 2018Rising SunvStyle & Winch5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
31st Jan 2018White Horse AvWestborough Club A0 . 60 . 30 . 20 . 11
31st Jan 2018Style & WinchvVictory A4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
31st Jan 2018MWMCvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
31st Jan 2018Cherry Tree AvWateringbury Club3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
31st Jan 2018Victory BvRising Sun4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
7th Feb 2018 - 2nd Round Team Knockout Cup/1st Round Consolation Cup
14th Feb 2018Westborough Club AvVictory A3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
14th Feb 2018East Farleigh Club AvWhite Horse A4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
14th Feb 2018Wateringbury ClubvMWMC4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
14th Feb 2018Rising SunvCherry Tree A5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
14th Feb 2018Victory BvStyle & Winch0 . 61 . 22 . 03 . 8
21st Feb 2018Style & WinchvWestborough Club A3 . 3
2 . 12 . 07 . 4
21st Feb 2018East Farleigh Club AvVictory A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
21st Feb 2018Wateringbury ClubvWhite Horse A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
21st Feb 2018Rising SunvMWMC1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
21st Feb 2018Victory BvCherry Tree A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
28th Feb 2018Westborough Club AvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
28th Feb 2018Victory AvWateringbury Club3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
28th Feb 2018White Horse AvRising Sun3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
28th Feb 2018MWMCvVictory B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
28th Feb 2018Cherry Tree AvStyle & Winch0 . 60 . 30 . 20 . 11Game cancelled
7th Mar 2018Wateringbury ClubvWestborough Club A1 . 52 . 12 . 05 . 6
7th Mar 2018Rising SunvVictory A4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
7th Mar 2018Victory BvWhite Horse A4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
7th Mar 2018Cherry Tree AvMWMC4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
7th Mar 2018Style & WinchvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
14th Mar 2018Westborough Club AvRising Sun5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
14th Mar 2018Victory AvVictory B5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
14th Mar 2018White Horse AvCherry Tree A2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
14th Mar 2018MWMCvStyle & Winch4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
14th Mar 2018East Farleigh Club AvWateringbury Club5 . 11 . 20 . 26 . 5
21st Mar 2018 - 3rd Round Team Knockout Cup/2nd Round Consolation Cup
28th Mar 2018Victory BvWestborough Club A2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
28th Mar 2018Cherry Tree AvVictory A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
28th Mar 2018MWMCvWhite Horse A3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
28th Mar 2018Rising SunvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
28th Mar 2018Style & WinchvWateringbury Club3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
4th Apr 2018Westborough Club AvCherry Tree A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
4th Apr 2018Victory AvMWMC2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
4th Apr 2018White Horse AvStyle & Winch5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
4th Apr 2018East Farleigh Club AvVictory B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
4th Apr 2018Wateringbury ClubvRising Sun4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
11th Apr 2018MWMCvWestborough Club A4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
11th Apr 2018White Horse AvVictory A1 . 52 . 12 . 05 . 6
11th Apr 2018Cherry Tree AvEast Farleigh Club A4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
11th Apr 2018Victory BvWateringbury Club4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
11th Apr 2018Style & WinchvRising Sun2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
18th Apr 2018Westborough Club AvWhite Horse A5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
18th Apr 2018Victory AvStyle & Winch4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
18th Apr 2018East Farleigh Club AvMWMC2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
18th Apr 2018Wateringbury ClubvCherry Tree A2 . 43 . 00 . 25 . 6
18th Apr 2018Rising SunvVictory B4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
25th Apr 2018Victory AvWestborough Club A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
25th Apr 2018White Horse AvEast Farleigh Club A2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
25th Apr 2018MWMCvWateringbury Club5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
25th Apr 2018Cherry Tree AvRising Sun4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
25th Apr 2018Style & WinchvVictory B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4

Back to the top