Fixtures/Results
Division Four – Fixtures/Results
Home | v | Away | Singles | Doubles | Team | Overall | Comments | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24th Apr 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Westborough Club B | |||||
Bull | v | Swan | ||||||
Papermakers A | v | Eagle B | ||||||
Eagle A | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
Bye | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
1st May 2024 | Swan | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Eagle B | v | Bull | ||||||
Papermakers B | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Westborough Club B | v | Bye | ||||||
8th May 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Eagle B | |||||
Bull | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
Papermakers A | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
Eagle A | v | Bye | ||||||
Swan | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
15th May 2024 | Papermakers B | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Bull | ||||||
Bye | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Westborough Club B | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Eagle B | v | Swan | ||||||
22nd May 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Walnut Tree B | |||||
Bull | v | Bye | ||||||
Papermakers A | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Swan | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
Eagle B | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
29th May 2024 | Bye | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Eagle A | v | Bull | ||||||
Westborough Club B | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Swan | ||||||
Papermakers B | v | Eagle B | ||||||
5th Jun 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Eagle A | |||||
Bull | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Swan | v | Bye | ||||||
Eagle B | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
Papermakers B | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
12th Jun 2024 | Papermakers A | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Westborough Club B | v | Bull | ||||||
Eagle A | v | Swan | ||||||
Bye | v | Eagle B | ||||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
19th Jun 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Bull | |||||
Swan | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Eagle B | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Papermakers B | v | Bye | ||||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
26th Jun 2024 - Free Week | ||||||||
3rd Jul 2024 - Singles Knockout Cup | ||||||||
10th Jul 2024 - Free Week (EURO 2024 semi-final) | ||||||||
17th Jul 2024 | Westborough Club B | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Swan | v | Bull | ||||||
Eagle B | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Papermakers B | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Bye | ||||||
24th Jul 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Swan | |||||
Bull | v | Eagle B | ||||||
Papermakers A | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
Eagle A | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
Bye | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
31st Jul 2024 | Eagle B | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Papermakers B | v | Bull | ||||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Bye | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Westborough Club B | v | Swan | ||||||
7th Aug 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Papermakers B | |||||
Bull | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
Papermakers A | v | Bye | ||||||
Eagle A | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
Swan | v | Eagle B | ||||||
14th Aug 2024 | Walnut Tree B | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Bye | v | Bull | ||||||
Eagle A | v | Papermakers A | ||||||
Papermakers B | v | Swan | ||||||
Westborough Club B | v | Eagle B | ||||||
21st Aug 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Bye | |||||
Bull | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Papermakers A | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
Swan | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
Eagle B | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
28th Aug 2024 | Eagle A | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Papermakers A | v | Bull | ||||||
Bye | v | Swan | ||||||
Walnut Tree B | v | Eagle B | ||||||
Westborough Club B | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
4th Sep 2024 | Bearsted Club | v | Papermakers A | |||||
Bull | v | Westborough Club B | ||||||
Swan | v | Eagle A | ||||||
Eagle B | v | Bye | ||||||
Papermakers B | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
11th Sep 2024 | Bull | v | Bearsted Club | |||||
Papermakers A | v | Swan | ||||||
Eagle A | v | Eagle B | ||||||
Bye | v | Papermakers B | ||||||
Westborough Club B | v | Walnut Tree B | ||||||
18th Sep 2024 - Free Week | ||||||||
25th Sep 2024 - Doubles Knockout Cup | ||||||||
2nd Oct 2024 - Charity night / Captain's Cup | ||||||||
9th Oct 2024 - AGM / Presentation | ||||||||
16th Oct 2024 - Competition |