League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Victory1450281692
White Horse A1449211989
Good Intent A1449151680
The Swan A1446211279
Wateringbury Club A1243221176
East Farleigh Club B1331271068
Westborough Club A1234171667
Cherry Tree A1231171462
Walnut Tree A13239436
Highest Out Shot ; Aaron ( White Horse) 158


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Duke of Marlborough1354251796
Maidstone Working Men's Club1346211683
Coach House A1245201681
First & Last1334201064
Coach House B1235141362
Aylesford Club113315755
Tovil Club B122716851
Tovil Club A1220161147
Highest Out Shot - Brian (Tovil A) 150


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Wateringbury Club B12612720108
Cherry Tree B1343181071
Good Intent B1236201369
Century Club1231161865
East Farleigh Club A1231191161
White Horse B133117856
Civil Service Club112816751
Walnut Tree B112711947
Highest Out Shot -Jethro (efc) 149


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
The Railway13581923100
East Farleigh Club C1239211777
The Swan B1237221271
Bearsted Club1338191067
Westborough Club B1232201163
Eagle123815962
Old House at Home112713646
Papermakers Arms111915842
Highest Out Shot - Terry (Efc) 143

Back to the top