League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Victory82715850
Westborough Club A722141046
East Farleigh Club B62511743
Duke of Marlborough722101042
Boughton Club8227837
White Horse A62010535
Wateringbury Club A71911535
Coach House A7116320
Highest Out Shot: Martin ( Boughton Club) 145


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Wateringbury Club B730131255
Cherry Tree A731121053
Walnut Tree A72212640
Good Intent B7219737
Brewer Street Club71713434
Civil Service Club B7187934
Aylesford Club7149528
First & Last7159327
Highest Out Shot: Peter ( Wateringbury Club) 142


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Cherry Tree B72712746
Railway72213641
Civil Service Club72310639
Tovil Club B7268539
East Farleigh Club C61512633
Tovil Club A61710532
White Horse B6127928
East Farleigh Club A6146828
Highest Out Shot:Kyle ( Railway) 158


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Swan83217756
Westborough Club B723141350
Walnut Tree B82813950
Eagle B82891047
Bearsted Club82314946
Bull82611542
Papermakers A7219636
Eagle A81910635
Papermakers B8108523
Highest Out Shot: Steve (Walnut Tree) 128

Back to the top