League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
East Farleigh Club B1357221897
White Horse A1551231185
Westborough Club A1444211681
MWMC A1444221480
MWMC B1433231874
Victory1435211672
First & Last A1436211370
Cherry Tree A1336211269
Duke of Marlborough A1339151266
Good Intent A123315654
Highest Out Shot Dave (Mwmc A) 146


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Boughton Club1550281391
Duke of Marlborough B1445261889
Aylesford Club A1448221585
Boughton Bees1443171777
Railway1340191877
Good Intent B1442211477
Westborough Club B1440241276
Walnut Tree A1539241275
MSSC B1540141468
MSSC A143919866
Highest Out Shot: Liam (Boughton Club) 156


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Eagle B15723021123
First & Last B1552261593
Cherry Tree B1543282192
Bull B1442212184
Walnut Tree B1549221182
Drakes1542251481
Bearsted Club1546221280
Tovil Club1436141868
Papermakers Arms153621865
White Horse B152614646
Highest Out Shot: Brough (Eagle) 143


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Bull A1351261289
Westborough Club C1446211481
Eagle A1442181575
Coach House1341191575
Aylesford Club B1338191471
Royal Albion1342131570
Bell Bearsted1432221165
Old House at Home1231221063
East Farleigh Club A1232181161
Highest Out Shot: Greg (Eagle) 158

Back to the top