League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Victory14653113109
Wateringbury Club14572222101
Westborough Club A1445271890
Swan A1450211687
Cherry Tree A1443241481
Aylesford Club1425161354
First & Last142913749
Good Intent A1422131045
Highest Out Shot - Charlie (Swan) 136


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Coach House A14533220105
White Horse A14562819103
Walnut Tree1446241583
Good Intent B1449181582
Tovil Club A1438211170
White Horse B144017764
East Farleigh Club A1431131256
Eagle B1425151252
Highest Out Shot - Josh (Walnut Tree) 144


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Tovil Club B14572718102
Cherry Tree B1443271989
The Fox1446211582
Coach House B1443171777
Maidstone Snooker Club A1435251373
Swan B1436191368
Westborough Club B144116966
Papermakers143518962
Highest Out Shot -Brough (Msc A) 137


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Century Club A14673224123
East Farleigh Club B14563021107
Brewer Street Club1451311899
Railway1440151166
Maidstone Snooker Club B1435181063
Century Club B1427201057
Eagle A14367952
Bearsted Club142416848
Highest Out Shot - Gary (Railway) 114

Back to the top