League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Wateringbury Club1041171371
Victory936201570
Westborough Club A92915953
Swan A92812949
White Horse A924131047
Coach House A102314845
Cherry Tree A82210739
Aylesford Club101811433
Highest Out Shot - Dave (Westborough Club) 132


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Walnut Tree1038191269
Tovil Club A103517961
Tovil Club B1032141056
Cherry Tree B1022141450
Good Intent B92811948
Good Intent A92716548
First & Last8259943
White Horse B81511632
Highest Out Shot - Clyde ( Tovil Club B) 126


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
East Farleigh Club B1045241483
Brewer Street Club1046221482
Coach House B1030191160
Fox1028111352
Eagle B102515747
East Farleigh Club A102611845
Swan B102010838
Maidstone Snooker Club10208533
Highest Out Shot -Kevin (mwmc) 124


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Duke of Marlborough943231783
Eagle A83112649
East Farleigh Club C926121048
Bearsted Club9299644
Railway82111638
Papermakers91613736
Westborough Club B81410832
Century Club
Highest Out Shot - Rob ( Eagle) 134

Back to the top