League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot - Tower (Cherry Tree) 136
Westborough Club A1348271994
East Farleigh Club A1350202191
Rising Sun1447231686
Papermakers A1443231480
Cherry Tree A1341201677
Papermakers C1439221576
Style & Winch133820664
Victory133116956
Walnut Tree13239436


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot - Gav (Bower Inn) 148
Coach House B14663222120
First & Last1446261385
Tovil Club1346201783
Civil Service Club1446201379
Wateringbury Club1334171465
Red Bull133519963
Royal Albion A1337121160
Bower Inn1326141454
East Farleigh Club B132421651


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot -Mark (Century Club) 152
Good Intent14562817101
Fox1445191478
Drakes1342191677
Railway A1241201576
Westborough Club B1341191373
Century Club A1439191269
Royal Albion B1334201367
Dragoon1231161158
Bell Inn132516950


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot - Jeff (Coach House) 140
White Horse A1346301995
Windmill1447231787
Coach House1345201984
White Horse B1344231683
Eagle1344241280
Cherry Tree B1340181270
Maidstone Snooker Club1435141362
Hunton Club143418961
Railway B132510338

Back to the top