League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Victory72313642
Duke of Marlborough6209938
Westborough Club A61811837
East Farleigh Club B52110637
White Horse A62010535
Boughton Club7206834
Wateringbury Club A5137323
Coach House A696318
Highest Out Shot: Martin ( Boughton Club) 145


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Wateringbury Club B730131255
Cherry Tree A731121053
Brewer Street Club61513432
Good Intent B6178631
Walnut Tree A5158326
First & Last6137222
Coach House B5115622
Aylesford Club6126521
Highest Out Shot: Peter ( Wateringbury Club) 142


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Cherry Tree B62210537
Civil Service Club6229637
Railway61811534
Tovil Club B6227433
East Farleigh Club C51311529
Tovil Club A5158427
White Horse B595923
East Farleigh Club A5115622
Highest Out Shot:Kyle ( Railway) 158


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Swan72815548
Westborough Club B621121144
Eagle B7258841
Bearsted Club72012739
Bull72310538
Walnut Tree B62110738
Papermakers A6198633
Eagle A6137626
Papermakers B8108523
Highest Out Shot: Steve (Walnut Tree) 128

Back to the top