League Tables

 

 

Division OneMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot - Adds (Style & Winch) 121
Westborough Club A726141050
East Farleigh Club A726111249
Papermakers A82813647
Rising Sun72310942
Papermakers C71814840
Cherry Tree A7199836
Style & Winch72111436
Victory71911636
Walnut Tree7123116


Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot - Andy (Wateringbury Club) 144
Coach House B732151057
First & Last82516849
Tovil Club7269944
Wateringbury Club72212943
Civil Service Club7219838
Royal Albion A7206632
East Farleigh Club B71313430
Red Bull7207330
Bower Inn7139729


Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot -Mark (Century Club) 152
Railway A72313945
Good Intent72412844
Westborough Club B72413744
Drakes72411843
Fox82610743
Dragoon7218736
Century Club A61712635
Royal Albion B6158730
Bell Inn7126523


Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Highest Out Shot - Doug (Hunton Club) 120
White Horse A72517951
White Horse B724121046
Coach House72491144
Eagle72312742
Maidstone Snooker Club82310639
Cherry Tree B72011637
Windmill6189633
Hunton Club71710532
Railway B6123217

Back to the top