Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2018 Division Four

Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
British Legion Club14673921127
The Red Bull1446251485
Good Intent A1446211784
Old House at Home B1445241483
Cherry Tree B1438201472
Clothworkers Arms1433121560
Maidstone Snooker Club 143514655
Dragoon1428131152
Century Club B
Highest Out Shot - Tom (Legion) 146
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
23rd May 2018Good Intent AvBye
23rd May 2018British Legion ClubvCherry Tree B5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
23rd May 2018DragoonvOld House at Home B2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
23rd May 2018Clothworkers ArmsvMaidstone Snooker Club2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
23rd May 2018ByevThe Red Bull
30th May 2018Cherry Tree BvGood Intent A3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
30th May 2018Old House at Home BvBritish Legion Club3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
30th May 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvDragoon4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
30th May 2018The Red BullvClothworkers Arms5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
30th May 2018ByevBye
6th Jun 2018Good Intent AvOld House at Home B4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
6th Jun 2018British Legion ClubvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
6th Jun 2018DragoonvThe Red Bull1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
6th Jun 2018Clothworkers ArmsvBye
6th Jun 2018Cherry Tree BvBye
13th Jun 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvGood Intent A2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
13th Jun 2018The Red BullvBritish Legion Club1 . 50 . 3
1 . 12 . 9
13th Jun 2018ByevDragoon
13th Jun 2018ByevClothworkers Arms
13th Jun 2018Old House at Home BvCherry Tree B3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
20th Jun 2018Good Intent AvThe Red Bull3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
20th Jun 2018British Legion ClubvBye
20th Jun 2018DragoonvClothworkers Arms0 . 62 . 11 . 12 . 9
20th Jun 2018Cherry Tree BvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
20th Jun 2018Old House at Home BvBye
27th Jun 2018ByevGood Intent A
27th Jun 2018Clothworkers ArmsvBritish Legion Club1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
27th Jun 2018ByevDragoon
27th Jun 2018The Red BullvCherry Tree B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
27th Jun 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvOld House at Home B2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
4th Jul 2018Good Intent AvClothworkers Arms3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
4th Jul 2018British Legion ClubvDragoon6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
4th Jul 2018Cherry Tree BvBye
4th Jul 2018Old House at Home BvThe Red Bull6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
4th Jul 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvBye
11th Jul 2018DragoonvGood Intent A2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
11th Jul 2018ByevBritish Legion Club
11th Jul 2018Clothworkers ArmsvCherry Tree B1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
11th Jul 2018ByevOld House at Home B
11th Jul 2018The Red BullvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
18th Jul 2018Good Intent AvBritish Legion Club2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
18th Jul 2018Cherry Tree BvDragoon5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
18th Jul 2018Old House at Home BvClothworkers Arms5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
18th Jul 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvBye
18th Jul 2018The Red BullvBye
25th Jul 2018 - Free Week
1st Aug 2018ByevGood Intent A
1st Aug 2018Cherry Tree BvBritish Legion Club1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
1st Aug 2018Old House at Home BvDragoon2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
1st Aug 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvClothworkers Arms2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
1st Aug 2018The Red BullvBye
8th Aug 2018Good Intent AvCherry Tree B4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
8th Aug 2018British Legion ClubvOld House at Home B4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
8th Aug 2018DragoonvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
8th Aug 2018Clothworkers ArmsvThe Red Bull2 . 40 . 32 . 04 . 7
8th Aug 2018ByevBye
15th Aug 2018Old House at Home BvGood Intent A2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
15th Aug 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvBritish Legion Club1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
15th Aug 2018The Red BullvDragoon3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
15th Aug 2018ByevClothworkers Arms
15th Aug 2018ByevCherry Tree B
22nd Aug 2018Good Intent AvMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
22nd Aug 2018British Legion ClubvThe Red Bull4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
22nd Aug 2018DragoonvBye
22nd Aug 2018Clothworkers ArmsvBye
22nd Aug 2018Cherry Tree BvOld House at Home B2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
29th Aug 2018The Red BullvGood Intent A4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
29th Aug 2018ByevBritish Legion Club
29th Aug 2018Clothworkers ArmsvDragoon4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
29th Aug 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvCherry Tree B4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
29th Aug 2018ByevOld House at Home B
5th Sep 2018Good Intent AvBye
5th Sep 2018British Legion ClubvClothworkers Arms6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0Breached rule 7
5th Sep 2018DragoonvBye
5th Sep 2018Cherry Tree BvThe Red Bull3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
5th Sep 2018Old House at Home BvMaidstone Snooker Club2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
12th Sep 2018Clothworkers ArmsvGood Intent A2 . 43 . 01 . 16 . 5
12th Sep 2018DragoonvBritish Legion Club1 . 50 . 32 . 03 . 8
12th Sep 2018ByevCherry Tree B
12th Sep 2018The Red BullvOld House at Home B3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
12th Sep 2018ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
19th Sep 2018Good Intent AvDragoon4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
19th Sep 2018British Legion ClubvBye
19th Sep 2018Cherry Tree BvClothworkers Arms3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
19th Sep 2018Old House at Home BvBye
19th Sep 2018Maidstone Snooker ClubvThe Red Bull2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
26th Sep 2018British Legion ClubvGood Intent A5 . 13 . 00 . 28 . 3
26th Sep 2018DragoonvCherry Tree B3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
26th Sep 2018Clothworkers ArmsvOld House at Home B3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
26th Sep 2018ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
26th Sep 2018ByevThe Red Bull
3rd Oct 2018 - Games from 11/07
10th Oct 2018 - Free Week
17th Oct 2018 - Doubles Knockout Cup
24th Oct 2018 - Singles Knockout Cup
31st Oct 2018 - Captains Cup/Ladies Singles
7th Nov 2018 - Agm/Presentation Night

Back to the top