Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2018 Division Three

Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
The Bush16693724130
Eagle16532820101
Swan1647271690
White Horse B1653151987
Century Club A1652241187
Old House at Home A1648231687
The Bell1644221379
Westborough Club B1529191260
Papermakers B1532181160
Highest Out Shot - Rich (Bush) 120
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
23rd May 2018Century Club AvWestborough Club B3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
23rd May 2018The BellvWhite Horse B1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
23rd May 2018SwanvPapermakers B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
23rd May 2018Old House at Home AvBye
23rd May 2018The BushvEagle5 . 13 . 00 . 28 . 3
30th May 2018White Horse BvCentury Club A2 . 40 . 32 . 04 . 7
30th May 2018Papermakers BvThe Bell0 . 61 . 21 . 12 . 9
30th May 2018ByevSwan
30th May 2018EaglevOld House at Home A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
30th May 2018Westborough Club BvThe Bush0 . 62 . 10 . 22 . 9
6th Jun 2018Century Club AvPapermakers B6 . 02 . 11 . 19 . 2
6th Jun 2018The BellvBye
6th Jun 2018SwanvEagle0 . 61 . 22 . 03 . 8
6th Jun 2018Old House at Home AvThe Bush2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
6th Jun 2018White Horse BvWestborough Club B4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
13th Jun 2018ByevCentury Club A
13th Jun 2018EaglevThe Bell2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
13th Jun 2018The BushvSwan4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
13th Jun 2018Westborough Club BvOld House at Home A2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
13th Jun 2018Papermakers BvWhite Horse B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
20th Jun 2018Century Club AvEagle2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
20th Jun 2018The BellvThe Bush1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
20th Jun 2018SwanvOld House at Home A1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
20th Jun 2018White Horse BvBye
20th Jun 2018Papermakers BvWestborough Club Bvoidvoidvoidvoid
27th Jun 2018The BushvCentury Club A3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
27th Jun 2018Old House at Home AvThe Bell3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
27th Jun 2018Westborough Club BvSwan2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
27th Jun 2018EaglevWhite Horse B2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
27th Jun 2018ByevPapermakers B
4th Jul 2018Century Club AvOld House at Home A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
4th Jul 2018The BellvSwan2 . 40 . 32 . 04 . 7
4th Jul 2018White Horse BvThe Bush2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
4th Jul 2018Papermakers BvEagle0 . 61 . 20 . 21 . 10
4th Jul 2018ByevWestborough Club B
11th Jul 2018SwanvCentury Club A6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0Century breached rule 7
11th Jul 2018Westborough Club BvThe Bell3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
11th Jul 2018Old House at Home AvWhite Horse B5 . 12 . 10 . 27 . 4
11th Jul 2018The BushvPapermakers B5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
11th Jul 2018EaglevBye
18th Jul 2018Century Club AvThe Bell6 . 02 . 10 . 28 . 3
18th Jul 2018White Horse BvSwan4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
18th Jul 2018Papermakers BvOld House at Home A2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
18th Jul 2018ByevThe Bush
18th Jul 2018EaglevWestborough Club B4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
25th Jul 2018 - Free Week
1st Aug 2018Westborough Club BvCentury Club A2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
1st Aug 2018White Horse BvThe Bell3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
1st Aug 2018Papermakers BvSwan1 . 50 . 31 . 12 . 9
1st Aug 2018ByevOld House at Home A
1st Aug 2018EaglevThe Bush2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
8th Aug 2018Century Club AvWhite Horse B3 . 33 . 00 . 26 . 5
8th Aug 2018The BellvPapermakers B3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
8th Aug 2018SwanvBye
8th Aug 2018Old House at Home AvEagle3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
8th Aug 2018The BushvWestborough Club B6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
15th Aug 2018Papermakers BvCentury Club A2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
15th Aug 2018ByevThe Bell
15th Aug 2018EaglevSwan3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
15th Aug 2018The BushvOld House at Home A6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
15th Aug 2018Westborough Club BvWhite Horse B1 . 52 . 11 . 14 . 7
22nd Aug 2018Century Club AvBye
22nd Aug 2018The BellvEagle3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
22nd Aug 2018SwanvThe Bush3 . 30 . 32 . 05 . 6
22nd Aug 2018Old House at Home AvWestborough Club B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
22nd Aug 2018White Horse BvPapermakers B.3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
29th Aug 2018EaglevCentury Club A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
29th Aug 2018The BushvThe Bell4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
29th Aug 2018Old House at Home AvSwan3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
29th Aug 2018ByevWhite Horse B
29th Aug 2018Westborough Club BvPapermakers B2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
5th Sep 2018Century Club AvThe Bush3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
5th Sep 2018The BellvOld House at Home A2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
5th Sep 2018SwanvWestborough Club B4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
5th Sep 2018White Horse BvEagle3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
5th Sep 2018Papermakers BvBye
12th Sep 2018Old House at Home AvCentury Club A3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
12th Sep 2018SwanvThe Bell2 . 43 . 02 . 07 . 4
12th Sep 2018The BushvWhite Horse B3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
12th Sep 2018EaglevPapermakers B3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
12th Sep 2018Westborough Club BvBye
19th Sep 2018Century Club AvSwan3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
19th Sep 2018The BellvWestborough Club B3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
19th Sep 2018White Horse BvOld House at Home A4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
19th Sep 2018Papermakers BvThe Bush2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
19th Sep 2018ByevEagle
26th Sep 2018The BellvCentury Club A4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
26th Sep 2018SwanvWhite Horse B2 . 41 , 20 . 23 . 8
26th Sep 2018Old House at Home AvPapermakers B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
26th Sep 2018The BushvBye
26th Sep 2018Westborough Club BvEagle2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
3rd Oct 2018 - Games from 11/07
10th Oct 2018 - Free Week
17th Oct 2018 - Doubles Knockout Cup
24th Oct 2018 - Singles Knockout Cup
31st Oct 2018 - Captains Cup/Ladies Singles
7th Nov 2018 - Agm/Presentation Night

Back to the top