Fixtures/Results Archive

Summer 2019 Division Three

Division ThreeMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Century Club B16833929151
Bower Inn16533420107
Century Club A1643251987
Good Intent A1648201684
Swan A1645231280
Dragoon1650161379
The Bell164819975
Westborough Club B1634181365
White Horse B1630221264
Highest Out Shot - Dicko (Century A) 134
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
15th May 2019Century Club AvCentury Club B1 .50 . 31 . 12 . 9
15th May 2019DragoonvBye
15th May 2019Swan AvGood Intent A3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
15th May 2019The BellvWestborough Club B2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
15th May 2019Bower InnvWhite Horse B5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
22nd May 2019ByevCentury Club A
22nd May 2019Good Intent AvDragoon3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
22nd May 2019Westborough Club BvSwan A4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
22nd May 2019White Horse BvThe Bell2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
22nd May 2019Century Club BvBower Inn5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
29th May 2019Century Club AvGood Intent A4 . 22 . 12 .08 . 3
29th May 2019DragoonvWestborough Club B5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
29th May 2019Swan AvWhite Horse B5 . 11 . 20 . 26 . 5
29th May 2019The BellvBower Inn2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
29th May 2019ByevCentury Club B
5th Jun 2019Westborough Club BvCentury Club A1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
5th Jun 2019White Horse BvDragoon3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
5th Jun 2019Bower InnvSwan A5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
5th Jun 2019Century Club BvThe Bell4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
5th Jun 2019Good Intent AvBye
12th Jun 2019Century Club AvWhite Horse B4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
12th Jun 2019DragoonvBower Inn2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
12th Jun 2019Swan AvThe Bell4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
12th Jun 2019ByevWestborough Club B
12th Jun 2019Good Intent AvCentury Club B1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
19th Jun 2019Bower InnvCentury Club A3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
19th Jun 2019The BellvDragoon5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
19th Jun 2019Century Club BvSwan A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
19th Jun 2019White Horse BvBye
19th Jun 2019Westborough Club BvGood Intent A1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
26th Jun 2019Century Club AvThe Bell5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
26th Jun 2019DragoonvSwan A5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
26th Jun 2019ByevBower Inn
26th Jun 2019Good Intent AvWhite Horse B3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
26th Jun 2019Westborough Club BvCentury Club B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
3rd Jul 2019Swan AvCentury Club A4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
3rd Jul 2019Century Club BvDragoon6 . 03 . 02 . 011 . 0
3rd Jul 2019The BellvBye
3rd Jul 2019Bower InnvGood Intent A3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
3rd Jul 2019White Horse BvWestborough Club B2 . 43 . 00 . 25 . 6
10th Jul 2019Century Club AvDragoon4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
10th Jul 2019ByevSwan A
10th Jul 2019Good Intent AvThe Bell5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
10th Jul 2019Westborough Club BvBower Inn2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
10th Jul 2019White Horse BvCentury Club B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
17th Jul 2019 - Free Week
24th Jul 2019Century Club BvCentury Club A6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
24th Jul 2019ByevDragoon
24th Jul 2019Good Intent AvSwan A2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5
24th Jul 2019Westborough Club BvThe Bell1 . 52 . 12 . 05 . 6
24th Jul 2019White Horse BvBower Inn4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
31st Jul 2019Century Club AvBye
31st Jul 2019DragoonvGood Intent A3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
31st Jul 2019Swan AvWestborough Club B5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
31st Jul 2019The BellvWhite Horse B5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
31st Jul 2019Bower InnvCentury Club B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
7th Aug 2019Good Intent AvCentury Club A2 . 40 . 30 . 22 . 9
7th Aug 2019Westborough Club BvDragoon2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
7th Aug 2019White Horse BvSwan A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
7th Aug 2019Bower InnvThe Bell3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
7th Aug 2019Century Club BvBye
14th Aug 2019Century Club AvWestborough Club B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
14th Aug 2019DragoonvWhite Horse B6 . 01 . 22 . 09 . 2
14th Aug 2019Swan AvBower Inn1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
14th Aug 2019The BellvCentury Club B1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
14th Aug 2019ByevGood Intent A
21st Aug 2019White Horse BvCentury Club A3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
21st Aug 2019Bower InnvDragoon3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
21st Aug 2019The BellvSwan A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
21st Aug 2019Westborough Club BvBye
21st Aug 2019Century Club BvGood Intent A6 . 03 . 01 . 110 . 1
28th Aug 2019Century Club AvBower Inn1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
28th Aug 2019DragoonvThe Bell4. 20 . 32 . 06 . 5
28th Aug 2019Swan AvCentury Club B0 . 60 . 30 . 20 . 11
28th Aug 2019ByevWhite Horse B
28th Aug 2019Good Intent AvWestborough Club B4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
4th Sep 2019The BellvCentury Club A5 . 11 . 20 . 26 . 5
4th Sep 2019Swan AvDragoon3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
4th Sep 2019Bower InnvBye
4th Sep 2019White Horse BvGood Intent A1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
4th Sep 2019Century Club BvWestborough Club B6 . 02 . 11 . 19 . 2
11th Sep 2019Century Club AvSwan A2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
11th Sep 2019DragoonvCentury Club B1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
11th Sep 2019ByevThe Bell
11th Sep 2019Good Intent AvBower Inn4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
11th Sep 2019Westborough Club BvWhite Horse B4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
18th Sep 2019DragoonvCentury Club A5 . 10 . 32 . 07 . 4
18th Sep 2019Swan AvBye
18th Sep 2019The BellvGood Intent A3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
18th Sep 2019Bower InnvWestborough Club B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
18th Sep 2019Century Club BvWhite Horse B5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
25th Sep 2019 - Free Week / Captain's Cup
2nd Oct 2019 - Doubles Knockout Cup
9th Oct 2019 - Men's Singles Knockout / Ladies' Singles Knockout
16th Oct 2019 - AGM / Presentation

Back to the top