Fixtures/Results Archive

Winter 2016/17 Division Four

Division FourMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
Bull14623122115
White Horse B1444261888
Eagle1445221885
Good Intent A1447211482
Cherry Tree B1442191677
The Swan1433221166
Maidstone Snooker Club143914861
Alternative Railway142412541
Bye
Highest Out Shot - Matt (Alternative Railway) 132
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
30th Nov 2016EaglevThe Swan4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4Game played 18/01
30th Nov 2016Good Intent AvCherry Tree B3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
30th Nov 2016ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
30th Nov 2016BullvAlternative Railway6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
30th Nov 2016ByevWhite Horse B
7th Dec 2016Cherry Tree BvEagle5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
7th Dec 2016Maidstone Snooker ClubvGood Intent A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
7th Dec 2016Alternative RailwayvBye
7th Dec 2016White Horse BvBull2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
7th Dec 2016The SwanvBye
14th Dec 2016EaglevMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 33 . 02 . 08 . 3
14th Dec 2016Good Intent AvAlternative Railway4 . 23 . 00 . 27 . 4
14th Dec 2016ByevWhite Horse B
14th Dec 2016BullvBye
14th Dec 2016Cherry Tree BvThe Swan2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5Game played 22/02
21st Dec 2016 - 1st Round Team Knockout Cup
4th Jan 2017Alternative RailwayvEagle1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
4th Jan 2017White Horse BvGood Intent A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
4th Jan 2017ByevBye
4th Jan 2017The SwanvBull0 . 61 . 21 . 12 . 9
4th Jan 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvCherry Tree B3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
11th Jan 2017EaglevWhite Horse B3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
11th Jan 2017Good Intent AvBye
11th Jan 2017ByevBull
11th Jan 2017Cherry Tree BvAlternative Railway4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
11th Jan 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvThe Swan3 . 30 . 30 . 23 . 8
18th Jan 2017ByevEagle
18th Jan 2017BullvGood Intent A3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
18th Jan 2017The SwanvBye
18th Jan 2017White Horse BvCherry Tree B3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
18th Jan 2017Alternative RailwayvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
25th Jan 2017EaglevBull3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6Game played 22/02
25th Jan 2017Good Intent AvBye
25th Jan 2017Cherry Tree BvBye
25th Jan 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvWhite Horse B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
25th Jan 2017Alternative RailwayvThe Swan2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
1st Feb 2017 - 2nd Round Team Knockout Cup
8th Feb 2017ByevEagle
8th Feb 2017The SwanvGood Intent A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
8th Feb 2017BullvCherry Tree B5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
8th Feb 2017ByevMaidstone Snooker Club
8th Feb 2017White Horse BvAlternative Railway3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
15th Feb 2017EaglevGood Intent A4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
15th Feb 2017Cherry Tree BvBye
15th Feb 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvBull1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
15th Feb 2017Alternative RailwayvBye
15th Feb 2017White Horse BvThe Swan4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
22nd Feb 2017 - Re-arranged Matches
1st Mar 2017The SwanvEagle2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
1st Mar 2017Cherry Tree BvGood Intent A2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
1st Mar 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvBye
1st Mar 2017Alternative RailwayvBull1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
1st Mar 2017White Horse BvBye
8th Mar 2017EaglevCherry Tree B2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
8th Mar 2017Good Intent AvMaidstone Snooker Club3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
8th Mar 2017ByevAlternative Railway
8th Mar 2017BullvWhite Horse B4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4Game played 15/03
8th Mar 2017ByevThe Swan
15th Mar 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvEagle4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
15th Mar 2017Alternative RailwayvGood Intent A1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
15th Mar 2017White Horse BvBye
15th Mar 2017ByevBull
15th Mar 2017The SwanvCherry Tree B4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
22nd Mar 2017 - 3rd Round Team Knockout Cup
29th Mar 2017EaglevAlternative Railway6 . 01 . 21 . 18 . 3
29th Mar 2017Good Intent AvWhite Horse B3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
29th Mar 2017ByevBye
29th Mar 2017BullvThe Swan4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
29th Mar 2017Cherry Tree BvMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
5th Apr 2017White Horse BvEagle2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
5th Apr 2017ByevGood Intent A
5th Apr 2017BullvBye
5th Apr 2017Alternative RailwayvCherry Tree B2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
5th Apr 2017The SwanvMaidstone Snooker Club1 . 51 . 21 . 13 . 8
12th Apr 2017EaglevBye
12th Apr 2017Good Intent AvBull2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8played at bull 10/5
12th Apr 2017ByevThe Swan
12th Apr 2017Cherry Tree BvWhite Horse B2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
12th Apr 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvAlternative Railway3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
19th Apr 2017BullvEagle5 . 13 . 00 . 28 . 3
19th Apr 2017ByevGood Intent A
19th Apr 2017ByevCherry Tree B
19th Apr 2017White Horse BvMaidstone Snooker Club4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
19th Apr 2017The SwanvAlternative Railway4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
26th Apr 2017EaglevBye
26th Apr 2017Good Intent AvThe Swan6 . 02 . 11 . 19 . 2
26th Apr 2017Cherry Tree BvBull3 . 31 . 20 . 24 . 7
26th Apr 2017Maidstone Snooker ClubvBye
26th Apr 2017Alternative RailwayvWhite Horse B2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
3rd May 2017Good Intent AvEagle3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
3rd May 2017ByevCherry Tree B
3rd May 2017BullvMaidstone Snooker Club5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
3rd May 2017ByevAlternative Railway
3rd May 2017The SwanvWhite Horse B2 . 42 . 10 . 24 . 7
10th May 2017 - Re-arranged Matches

Back to the top