Fixtures/Results Archive

Winter 2018/19 Division Two

Division TwoMatchesSinglesDoublesTriplesOverall
East Farleigh Club C18813123135
Wateringbury Club18663422122
Tovil Club18623324119
Dog & Gun A18642621111
First & Last18563022108
Civil Service Club18532821102
Dog & Gun B1841271785
East Farleigh Club B1843201275
Eagle183724667
Swan A1837171266
Highest Out Shot - Michelle (Eagle) 144
 HomevAwaySinglesDoublesTeamOverallComments
14th Nov 2018First & LastvTovil Club5 . 11 . 21 . 17 . 4
East Farleigh Club BvCivil Service Club4 . 20 . 31 . 15 . 6
Dog & Gun AvEagle4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
Swan AvDog & Gun B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
Wateringbury ClubvEast Farleigh Club C2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
21st Nov 2018Civil Service ClubvFirst & Last3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
EaglevEast Farleigh Club B4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
Dog & Gun BvDog & Gun A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
East Farleigh Club CvSwan A6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
Tovil ClubvWateringbury Club3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
28th Nov 2018First & LastvEagle3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
East Farleigh Club BvDog & Gun B4 . 23 . 01 . 18 . 3
Dog & Gun AvEast Farleigh Club C2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
Swan AvWateringbury Club1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
Civil Service ClubvTovil Club3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
5th Dec 2018Dog & Gun BvFirst & Last3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
East Farleigh Club CvEast Farleigh Club B5 . 11 . 22 . 08 . 3
Wateringbury ClubvDog & Gun A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
Tovil ClubvSwan A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
EaglevCivil Service Club3 . 30 . 31 . 14 . 7
12th Dec 2018First & LastvEast Farleigh Club C1 . 52 . 11 . 14 . 7
East Farleigh Club BvWateringbury Club1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
Dog & Gun AvSwan A6 . 02 . 12 . 010 . 1
Civil Service ClubvDog & Gun B3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
EaglevTovil Club0 . 61 . 21 . 12 . 9
19th Dec 2018 - 1st Round Team Knockout Cup
26th Dec 2018 - Free Week
2nd Jan 2019Wateringbury ClubvFirst & Last3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
Swan AvEast Farleigh Club B2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
Tovil ClubvDog & Gun A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
East Farleigh Club CvCivil Service Club5 . 12 . 10 . 27 . 4
Dog & Gun BvEagle3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
9th Jan 2019First & LastvSwan A3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
East Farleigh Club BvDog & Gun A1 . 52 . 12 . 05 . 6
Civil Service ClubvWateringbury Club2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
EaglevEast Farleigh Club C0 . 62 . 10 . 22 . 9
Dog & Gun BvTovil Club2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
16th Jan 2019Dog & Gun AvFirst & Last4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
Tovil ClubvEast Farleigh Club B4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
Swan AvCivil Service Club5 . 12 . 11 . 18 . 3
Wateringbury ClubvEagle4 . 22 . 10 . 26 . 5
East Farleigh Club CvDog & Gun B4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
23rd Jan 2019 - 2nd Round Team Knockout Cup/1st Round Consolation Cup
30th Jan 2019First & LastvEast Farleigh Club B4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
Civil Service ClubvDog & Gun A3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
EaglevSwan A3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
Dog & Gun BvWateringbury Club2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
East Farleigh Club CvTovil Club3 . 32 . 10 . 25 . 6
6th Feb 2019Tovil ClubvFirst & Last4 . 21 . 22 . 07 . 4
Civil Service ClubvEast Farleigh Club B4 . 23 . 02 . 09 . 2
EaglevDog & Gun A1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
Dog & Gun BvSwan A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
East Farleigh Club CvWateringbury Club3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
13th Feb 2019First & LastvCivil Service Club3 . 32 . 11 . 16 . 5
East Farleigh Club BvEagle3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
Dog & Gun AvDog & Gun B5 . 12 . 12 . 09 . 2
Swan AvEast Farleigh Club C0 . 60 . 30 . 20 . 11
Wateringbury ClubvTovil Club2 . 41 . 21 . 14 . 7
20th Feb 2019EaglevFirst & Last2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
Dog & Gun BvEast Farleigh Club B2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
East Farleigh Club CvDog & Gun A4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
Wateringbury ClubvSwan A5 . 13 . 01 . 19 . 2
Tovil ClubvCivil Service Club3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
27th Feb 2019First & LastvDog & Gun B3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
East Farleigh Club BvEast Farleigh Club C2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
Dog & Gun AvWateringbury Club4 . 21 . 21 . 16 . 5
Swan AvTovil Club2 . 40 . 31 . 13 . 8
Civil Service ClubvEagle3 . 32 . 12 . 07 . 4
6th Mar 2019 - 3rd Round Team Knockout Cup/2nd Round Consolation Cup
13th Mar 2019East Farleigh Club CvFirst & Last5 . 11 . 20 . 26 . 5
Wateringbury ClubvEast Farleigh Club B5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
Swan AvDog & Gun A1 . 50 . 30 . 21 . 10
Dog & Gun BvCivil Service Club2 . 42 . 11 . 15 . 6
Tovil ClubvEagle4 . 22 . 12 . 08 . 3
20th Mar 2019First & LastvWateringbury Club4 . 21 . 20 . 25 . 6
East Farleigh Club BvSwan A2 . 41 . 22 . 05 . 6
Dog & Gun AvTovil Club4 . 20 . 30 . 24 . 7
Civil Service ClubvEast Farleigh Club C3 . 31 . 21 . 15 . 6
EaglevDog & Gun B1 . 51 . 20 . 22 . 9
27th Mar 2019Swan AvFirst & Last1 . 51 . 21 . 1
Dog & Gun AvEast Farleigh Club B2 . 43 . 01 . 16 . 5
Wateringbury ClubvCivil Service Club3 . 33 . 01 . 17 . 4
East Farleigh Club CvEagle5 . 13 . 02 . 010 . 1
Tovil ClubvDog & Gun B5 . 12 . 10 . 27 . 4
3rd Apr 2019First & LastvDog & Gun A3 . 32 . 11 . 16 .5
East Farleigh Club BvTovil Club2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
Civil Service ClubvSwan A4 . 22 . 11 . 17 . 4
EaglevWateringbury Club1 . 52 . 10 . 23 . 8
Dog & Gun BvEast Farleigh Club C1 . 52 . 11 . 14 . 7
10th Apr 2019East Farleigh Club BvFirst & Last2 . 41 . 20 . 23 . 8
Dog & Gun AvCivil Service Club1 . 50 . 32 . 03 . 8
Swan AvEagle3 . 31 . 22 . 06 . 5
Wateringbury ClubvDog & Gun B6 . 01 . 21 . 18 . 3
Tovil ClubvEast Farleigh Club C2 . 42 . 12 . 06 . 5

Back to the top